Meisjes U13 B Regionaal

Anne-Sophie Luyten  
Britt Van Hissenhoven  
Charlotte De Godt  
Kaat Vloeberghs  
Marie Van Hissenhoven  
Noë Jervis  
Noor De Beukelaer  
Yoni Verschaeren  

Kalender

DatumUurThuisploegBezoekers
08/09/2018 18:00 VC TESLA LINT A WAVOC WAVERSE VBC C
15/09/2018 13:00 VC TESLA LINT A KADEE BORNEM (bc)
23/09/2018 16:00 KOKAZ KONTICH B (bc) VC TESLA LINT A
26/09/2018 15:00 VC TESLA LINT B KOKAZ KONTICH B (bc)
06/10/2018 14:00 KADEE BORNEM (bc) VC TESLA LINT B
06/10/2018 14:00 WAVOC WAVERSE VBC B VC TESLA LINT A
17/10/2018 16:30 VC TESLA LINT B HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B
27/10/2018 16:00 VC TESLA LINT B WAVOC WAVERSE VBC B
03/11/2018 13:30 WAVOC WAVERSE VBC C VC TESLA LINT B
03/11/2018 12:30 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B VC TESLA LINT A
07/11/2018 15:00 VC TESLA LINT B VC TESLA LINT A
18/11/2018 10:30 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC A VC TESLA LINT A
18/11/2018 10:30 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B VC TESLA LINT B
09/12/2018 09:30 MAVOC-MECHELEN B VC TESLA LINT B
09/12/2018 11:30 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B VC TESLA LINT A
15/12/2018 13:00 VC TESLA LINT A OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN C
15/12/2018 13:00 VC TESLA LINT B M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC A
22/12/2018 13:00 VC TESLA LINT A MAVOC-MECHELEN B
22/12/2018 13:00 VC TESLA LINT B OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN C
05/01/2019 14:00 KADEE BORNEM (bc) VC TESLA LINT A
05/01/2019 12:30 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B VC TESLA LINT B
12/01/2019 13:00 VC TESLA LINT A KOKAZ KONTICH B (bc)
19/01/2019 18:00 KOKAZ KONTICH B (bc) VC TESLA LINT B
19/01/2019 13:30 WAVOC WAVERSE VBC C VC TESLA LINT A
26/01/2019 16:00 VC TESLA LINT A WAVOC WAVERSE VBC B
26/01/2019 14:00 VC TESLA LINT B KADEE BORNEM (bc)
02/02/2019 13:30 WAVOC WAVERSE VBC B VC TESLA LINT B
16/02/2019 13:00 VC TESLA LINT A HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B
16/02/2019 13:00 VC TESLA LINT B WAVOC WAVERSE VBC C
23/02/2019 13:00 VC TESLA LINT A VC TESLA LINT B
16/03/2019 15:00 VC TESLA LINT A M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC A
16/03/2019 13:00 VC TESLA LINT B M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B
23/03/2019 11:30 MAVOC-MECHELEN B VC TESLA LINT A
23/03/2019 15:00 OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN C VC TESLA LINT B
30/03/2019 13:00 VC TESLA LINT A M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B
30/03/2019 13:00 VC TESLA LINT B MAVOC-MECHELEN B
06/04/2019 15:00 OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN C VC TESLA LINT A
07/04/2019 10:30 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC A VC TESLA LINT B