U11 C Regionaal Beg.

Naam Geboortejaar
Fil Guetens  
Wietse Kegels  
Senne Schoors  
Levi Valgaerts  
Miel Van der Heyden  

Kalender

DatumUurThuisploegBezoekers
28/09/2019 13:00 VC TESLA LINT E VC TESLA LINT C
05/10/2019 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C WAVOC WAVERSE E
06/10/2019 12:00 MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B VC TESLA LINT E
13/10/2019 11:30 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B (bc) VC TESLA LINT C
13/10/2019 12:00 VC TESLA LINT E VOLMAR EKEREN D (bc)
19/10/2019 15:00 VC TESLA LINT C W.E.K. LOENHOUT B
19/10/2019 12:00 BRAVOC RANST B VC TESLA LINT E
03/11/2019 11:00 KOKAZ KONTICH VC TESLA LINT C
09/11/2019 18:00 VC TESLA LINT C HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE C (bc)
10/11/2019 09:30 W.E.K. LOENHOUT D (bc) VC TESLA LINT E
16/11/2019 13:30 VC TESLA LINT C BRAVOC RANST B
17/11/2019 10:30 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B (bc) VC TESLA LINT E
30/11/2019 15:30 MAVOC-MECHELEN B (bc) VC TESLA LINT C
30/11/2019 18:00 VC TESLA LINT E HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE C (bc)
07/12/2019 13:00 VC TESLA LINT E W.E.K. LOENHOUT B
08/12/2019 09:30 W.E.K. LOENHOUT D (bc) VC TESLA LINT C
14/12/2019 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C VOLMAR EKEREN D (bc)
14/12/2019 18:00 VC TESLA LINT E KOKAZ KONTICH
21/12/2019 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B
21/12/2019 16:00 WAVOC WAVERSE E VC TESLA LINT E
11/01/2020 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C VC TESLA LINT E
18/01/2020 13:30 VC TESLA LINT E MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B
18/01/2020 16:00 WAVOC WAVERSE E VC TESLA LINT C
25/01/2020 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B (bc)
26/01/2020 11:30 VOLMAR EKEREN D (bc) VC TESLA LINT E
08/02/2020 13:00 VC TESLA LINT E BRAVOC RANST B
09/02/2020 11:30 W.E.K. LOENHOUT B VC TESLA LINT C
15/02/2020 15:00 VC TESLA LINT E MAVOC-MECHELEN B (bc)
22/02/2020 15:30 MAVOC-MECHELEN B (bc) VC TESLA LINT E
22/02/2020 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C KOKAZ KONTICH
29/02/2020 13:00 VC TESLA LINT E W.E.K. LOENHOUT D (bc)
29/02/2020 11:30 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE C (bc) VC TESLA LINT C
07/03/2020 13:00 VC TESLA LINT E M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B (bc)
14/03/2020 12:00 BRAVOC RANST B VC TESLA LINT C
21/03/2020 11:30 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE C (bc) VC TESLA LINT E
22/03/2020 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C MAVOC-MECHELEN B (bc)
28/03/2020 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C W.E.K. LOENHOUT D (bc)
29/03/2020 11:30 W.E.K. LOENHOUT B VC TESLA LINT E
18/04/2020 11:00 KOKAZ KONTICH VC TESLA LINT E
19/04/2020 11:30 VOLMAR EKEREN D (bc) VC TESLA LINT C
25/04/2020 14:00 VC TESLA LINT E WAVOC WAVERSE E
26/04/2020 12:00 MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B VC TESLA LINT C